2019 Pot o' Gold Pro-Am Tournament

March 8-10, 2019

2019 Low Pro Leaderboard - Final

TeamLast NameFirst NameRd 1Rd 2Rd 3TotTo Par
Highland CCOrmsbyTodd676472203-13
Reynolds-KingdomFlowersJason716869208-8
Canebrake CCRameyKyle717068209-7
Secession GCSweetSeth716871210-6
Sunset CC Gold 1 & 2ElrodAaron727367212-4
Doublegate CC 1HerrellGlen727369214-2
Maple Ridge GCKeenJake747170215-1
Sawgrass CCPhiloRon756971215-1
Ansley GC 2TiltonJacob697571215-1
Heritage Golf Links 1WeinhartTim727172215-1
Fox Creek GCDixonBrian6974732160
Valdosta CCSmothersJustin7567742160
The OrchardMasonJames7572702171
Heritage Golf Links 2CurielScott7669732182
Cartersville CCHassellBill7273742193
Woodmont CCStevensCraig7073762193
Steve Dresser GolfClarkStuart7474732215
Currahee ClubSpratlinClark7474732215
Dalton G&CC 1CissomBrandon7373752215
Indian Pines GCHoltonFred7374752226
Wynnlakes CCCutlerSteve6872832237
Hoover CCSpottJake78727622610
Iverness CCRaybonTroy77747622711
Golf Concepts IncMurmanChris77727922812
Sea IslandVealBrannen74748022812
Ansley GC 1TaylorPhil81757322913
Kinderlou Forest CCBurkBob72768223014
Sunset CC BlackClarkGary81787523418
Dalton G&CC 2BlackJordan83787423519
Dothan CCKleinKevin75798123519
Athens CCDevaneyJoe82777723620
Green Island CC 1&2KorytoskiRichard78807823620
Golden Eagle CCLawsonTim84807824226

Pot o' Gold Pro-Am Corporate Sponsors: