2019 Pot o' Gold Pro-Am Tournament

March 8-10, 2019

2019 Low Am Leaderboard - Final

TeamLast NameFirst NameRd 1Rd 2Rd 3TotTo Par
International CityKennedyDavid696968206-10
Sunset CC Gold 1BlantonAndy696970208-8
Valdosta CCBentonReb657073208-8
Doublegate CC 1HiltonTodd707069209-7
Secession GCEnglerJohn726969210-6
Sunset CC Gold 1BlantonKevin697072211-5
Sea IslandElliotJeremy737069212-4
Dothan CCMitchellLew706973212-4
Dalton G&CC 2MillerChase717270213-3
Maple Ridge GCCooperAdam737170214-2
Athens CCMoselyRusty697372214-2
Reynolds-KingdomMedranoPoli737072215-1
Ansley GC 1ParnellRyan707075215-1
Indian Hills CCJonesElliot7374692160
Dalton G&CC 1NollDavid7372712160
Green Island CC 1BaileyBubba7273712160
Canebrake CCParkerBrett7374712182
Valdosta CCDavisCole7075732182
Indian Pines GCWalkerJordan7370752182
Heritage Golf Links 1MaddoxDave6974752182
The Orchard G&CC 1KeyTyler7871702193
Canebrake CCLampleyJosh7377702204
Cartersville CCJohnsonGreg7376712204
Cartersville CCBrantonChad7277712204
Highland CCLemmoMike7572732204
Steve Dresser GolfGourgeotMatt7476712215
Dalton G&CC 2MorrowWill7473742215
Wynnlakes CCPritchettShaw7072792215
Cartersville CCBurrisAndy7478702226
Iverness CCHowleEric7575722226
Hoover CCKingJackson7177742226
Ansley GC 1ShayMark7076762226
Sunset CC BlackEuniceChad7075772226
Dothan CCMaramanCaleb7073792226
Sunset CC Gold 2BridgesJonathan7872732237
The OrchardKircherJ.P.7575732237
Doublegate CC 1TaylorGreg7275762237
Indian Pines GCCookseyTaylor7673752248
Athens CCCarpenterDon7376752248
Dalton G&CC 2OxfordMatt7177762248
Heritage Golf Links 2ReddingJohn Lee7678712259
Green Island CC 1LaneTravis7974722259
International CityGann, Jr.Stan7771772259
Athens CCGuestKeith7274792259
Valdosta CCMatthewsDave74777522610
Indian Hills CCHubbardEdward77727722610
Sunset CC Gold 2BridgesJared71777822610
Indian Pines GCYoungBrock77747622711
Green Island CC 2FuchesMark75767622711
Chattahochee GCLawsonJeff76747722711
Dalton G&CC 1NanceMike78698022711
Fox Creek GCCampbellJustin78787222812
Dalton G&CC 1NanceNash78777322812
Sea IslandChamblissBo76777522812
Lost Plantation GCDyerJoey75767722812
Maple Ridge GCDavisMatt77777623014
International CityHodgeShawn73807723014
Doublegate CC 1DismukeAndrew75767923014
Ansley GC 1SchultzMark85707623115
Sunset CC Gold 2BrownTanner77817423216
Chattahochee GCBrownRicky75817623216
Indian Hills CCWeaverPhillip80757723216
Woodmont CCVenetErnie82767523317
Sea IslandReidScott81777523317
Green Island CC 1WeeksRichie77787923418
Secession GCIrelandRalph81827323620
Highland CCBradfordBo80827523721
Highland CCWashamLee79758423822
Heritage Golf Links 2WillisHayden80788123923
Wynnlakes CCCodyGene77798323923
Ansley GC 2BrownDavid79818024024
Lost Plantation GCPaxsonClint83827724226
Ansley GC 2SarkisianNick82798124226
The OrchardCulpepperJoe77838224226
Green Island CC 2RiddleDaniel78788624226
Golf Concepts IncPalmerScott81828024327
Secession GCDudleyBennett79818524529
Steve Dresser GolfOliveJustin83838024630
Woodmont CCTynanPaul79818624630
Golden Eagle CCBryanBo81828424731
Golf Concepts IncFollettJohn80828524731
Golden Eagle CCThompsonRob84838224933
Golden Eagle CCLimcangcoMark80878224933
Golf Concepts IncTerryJonathan84838525236
Green Island CC 2BullardTony80858925438

Pot o' Gold Pro-Am Corporate Sponsors: